Committees

General Chair

  • Mr. Philippe Blua, Director, Hôpitaux Champagne Sud (FR)

 

Co General Chair

  • Prof. Farouk Yalaoui, Director,  Troyes Institute of Services and Industries of the Future, Chaire Connected Innovation, University of Technology of Troyes, UTT (FR)

NOC Chair

  • Prof. Lionel Amodeo,Director, Industrial Systems Logistics & Optimization Laboratory, University of Technology of Troyes, UTT (FR)

 

IPC Chair

  • Prof. Nathalie Sauer, Deputy Director, LGIPM Laboratory, University of Lorraine, UL  (FR)


International Scientific committee

  • Mohsen Aghelinejad (FR)

  • Rachid Allaia (MA)

  • Hamid Allaoui (FR)

  • Lionel Amodeo (FR)

  • Hassan Amoud (LB)

  • Taha Arbaoui (FR)

  • Roberto Aringhieri (IT)

  • Abdelhakim Artiba (FR)

  • Oussama Barakat (FR)

  • Mourad Boudhar (DZ)

  • Jérôme Boudy (FR)

  • Pascal Caillet (FR)

  • Amin Chaabane (CA)

  • Farah Chehade (FR)

  • Aly Chkeir (FR)

  • Paulin Couzon (FR)

  • Karla Jeanine Vargas Diaz (MX)

  • Alexandre Dolgui (FR)

  • Frederic Dugardin (FR)

  • Hung Duong (VN)

  • Matthieu Godichaud (FR)

  • Meija Gonzalo (CO)

  • Oliver Grunder (FR)

  • Christelle Gueret (FR)

  • Atidel Hadj-Alouane (TN)

  • Dan Istrate (FR)

  • Cengiz Kahraman (TR)

  • Lukshe Kanagaratnam (FR)

  • David Laplanche (FR)

  • David Lemoine (FR)

  • Maria Di Mascolo (FR)

  • Oussama Masmoudi (FR)

  • Teresa Melo (DE)

  • Thibaud Monteiro (FR)

  • Jairo Montoya (CO)

  • Amir Nakib (FR)

  • Nhan-Quy Nguyen (FR)

  • Karla Beatriz Valenzuela Ocana (MX)

  • Hassan Omran (FR)

  • Ibrahim Osman (LB)

  • Yassine Ouazene (FR)

  • Sandrine Piroue (FR)

  • Edwige Pissaloux (FR)

  • Auguste Rakotondranaivo (FR)

  • Nidhal Rezg (FR)

  • Foued Ryan (MA)

  • Stéphane Sanchez (FR)

  • Christophe Sauvey (FR)

  • Nathalie Sauer (FR)

  • Erlyn Solano (CO)

  • El-Ghazali Talbi (FR)

  • Alice Yalaoui (FR)

  • Farouk Yalaoui (FR)

  • Mohamed Youssfi (MA)

  • Sari Zaki (DZ)

Organizing committee

  • Mohsen Aghelinejad (FR)

  • Lionel Amodeo (FR)

  • Taha Arbaoui (FR)

  • Farah Chehade (FR)

  • Paulin Couzon (FR)

  • Frederic Dugardin (FR)

  • Matthieu Godichaud (FR)

  • David Laplanche (FR)

  • Oussama Masmoudi (FR)

  • Nhan-Quy Nguyen (FR)

  • Yassine Ouazene (FR)

  • Stéphane Sanchez (FR)
  • Alice Yalaoui (FR)

  • Farouk Yalaoui (FR)